ADHM Event Helpline No :- +91 96500 33333 (Monday to Saturday, 10 am to 7 pm)
RANK BIB NO. NAME NATIONALITY FINISH TIME
1 2 ATSEDU TSEGAY ETH 0:59:12
2 4 GEOFFREY KIPSANG KEN 0:59:30
3 8 WILSON KIPROP KEN 0:59:49
4 6 KENNETH KIPKEMOI KEN 0:59:55
5 15 NICHOLAS KIPKEMBOI KEN 1:00:24
6 17 PHILEMON RONO KEN 1:01:07
7 22 GLADWIN MZAZI RSA 1:01:12
8 1 EDWIN KIPYEGO KEN 1:01:21
9 20 LEONARD KORIR KEN 1:01:25
10 19 RICHARD MENGICH KEN 1:01:27
11 9 ROBERT CHEMOSIN KEN 1:01:49
12 5 STEPHEN KIBET KEN 1:02:18
13 11 DANIEL CHEBII KEN 1:02:19
14 23 VINCENT CHEPKOK KEN 1:03:43
15 108 G LAXMANAN IND 1:04:44
16 105 KHETA RAM IND 1:04:49
17 103 RATTI RAM SAINI IND 1:04:51
18 104 V L DANGI IND 1:04:53
19 150 INDRAJEET PATEL IND 1:06:04
20 101 RAHUL KUMAR PAL IND 1:06:17
RANK BIB NO. NAME NATIONALITY FINISH TIME
1 53 FLORENCE KIPLAGAT KEN 1:08:00
2 54 GLADYS CHERONO KEN 1:08:03
3 52 LUCY KABUU KEN 1:08:10
4 55 MESERET HAILU ETH 1:09:05
5 51 WUDE AYALEW ETH 1:09:21
6 58 EMILY CHEBET KEN 1:09:22
7 67 ALICE KIMUTAI KEN 1:10:09
8 62 YEBRGUAL MELESE ETH 1:11:59
9 57 LINETH CHEPKURUI KEN 1:12:01
10 56 PASKALIA KIPKOECH KEN 1:12:02
11 66 SENTAYEHU EJIGU ETH 1:12:05
12 61 LYUDMYLA KOVALENKO UKR 1:13:21
13 60 WAGANESH MEKASHA ETH 1:13:24
14 63 MALIKA ASAHSSAH MAR 1:13:28
15 227 PREEJA SREEDHARAN IND 1:20:04
16 202 KAVITA RAUT IND 1:20:06
17 203 LALITA BABBAR IND 1:20:09
18 201 SUDHA SINGH IND 1:20:20
19 226 RITU PAL IND 1:20:44
20 211 MANISHA SALUNKHE IND 1:20:57
RANK BIB NO. NAME FINISH TIME
1 108 G LAKSHMANAN 01:04:44
2 105 KHETA RAM 01:04:49
3 103 RATTI RAM SAINI 01:04:51
4 104 V L DANGI 01:04:53
5 150 INDRAJEET PATEL 01:06:04
6 101 RAHUL KUMAR PAL 01:06:17
7 113 MUKESH RAWAT 01:06:39
8 137 BALIAPPA A B 01:06:47
9 146 RAJESH THANKACHAN 01:08:34
10 109 AJAY KUMAR PATEL 01:09:45
RANK BIB NO. NAME FINISH TIME
1 227 PREEJA SREEDHARAN 01:20:04
2 202 KAVITA RAUT 01:20:06
3 203 LALITA BABBAR 01:20:09
4 201 SUDHA SINGH 01:20:20
5 226 RITU PAL 01:20:44
6 211 MANISHA SALUNKHE 01:20:57
7 209 SWATI GADHWE 01:21:09
8 208 ROHINI RAUT 01:21:55
9 218 RANJANA KUMARI 01:27:01
10 221 NEETU 01:29:39

AGE GROUP: 35 YEARS TO UNDER 40 YEARS : MEN FINISHERS

Finish Position Bib No. Name Nationality Net Finish Time
1 843 BASANT PRADHAN IND 01:22:27
2 15949 MOGON KHERKATARY IND 01:22:30

AGE GROUP: 35 YEARS TO UNDER 40 YEARS : WOMEN FINISHERS

Finish Position Bib No. Name Nationality Net Finish Time
1 16536 JAYANTI THAPLIYAL IND 01:36:24
2 637 LALITA MADHWAL IND 01:38:44

AGE GROUP: 40 YEARS TO UNDER 45 YEARS : MEN FINISHERS

Finish Position Bib No. Name Nationality Net Finish Time
1 18097 DAN LOWSON UK 01:14:28
2 510 RAMAN NANDA IND 01:20:22

AGE GROUP: 40 YEARS TO UNDER 45 YEARS : WOMEN FINISHERS

Finish Position Bib No. Name Nationality Net Finish Time
1 11908 AUREA MULLER DIAS IND 01:39:40
2 563 VAISHALI KASTURE IND 01:43:36

AGE GROUP: 45 YEARS TO UNDER 50 YEARS : MEN FINISHERS

Finish Position Bib No. Name Nationality Net Finish Time
1 830 DINESH KUMAR IND 01:22:32
2 831 MUKESH RANA IND 01:24:45

AGE GROUP: 45 YEARS TO UNDER 50 YEARS : WOMEN FINISHERS

Finish Position Bib No. Name Nationality Net Finish Time
1 9731 ROSHINI BAKSHI IND 01:57:56
2 2262 MEENA VANKAWALA IND 01:58:42

AGE GROUP: 50 YEARS TO UNDER 55 YEARS : MEN FINISHERS

Finish Position Bib No. Name Nationality Net Finish Time
1 669 GARY HESTER SWE 01:18:41
2 555 ASHOK NATH IND 01:24:26

AGE GROUP: 50 YEARS TO UNDER 55 YEARS : WOMEN FINISHERS

Finish Position Bib No. Name Nationality Net Finish Time
1 2664 ASHA AGGARWAL IND 01:54:02
2 2189 YOUNG YUB KIM IND 02:00:53

AGE GROUP: 55 YEARS TO UNDER 60 YEARS : MEN FINISHERS

Finish Position Bib No. Name Nationality Net Finish Time
1 10729 SABHAJEET YADAV IND 01:28:16
2 18182 RAMDEV YADAV IND 01:39:08

AGE GROUP: 55 YEARS TO UNDER 60 YEARS : WOMEN FINISHERS

Finish Position Bib No. Name Nationality Net Finish Time
1 11418 ANITA KUMAR IND 02:47:29
2 9977 SANDHYA RAO IND 02:49:36

AGE GROUP: 60 YEARS TO UNDER 65 YEARS : MEN FINISHERS

Finish Position Bib No. Name Nationality Net Finish Time
1 732 BHASKER DESAI IND 01:40:45
2 2340 ASHOK JOSHI IND 01:40:49

AGE GROUP: 60 YEARS TO UNDER 65 YEARS : WOMEN FINISHERS

Finish Position Bib No. Name Nationality Net Finish Time
1 17108 MALA HONNATTI IND 02:06:10

AGE GROUP: 65 YEARS AND ABOVE : MEN FINISHERS

Finish Position Bib No. Name Nationality Net Finish Time
1 2104 YUDHAVIR SINGH IND 01:51:06
2 2193 VIRENDRA SINGH RAWAT IND 01:53:22

Event Ambassador